Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Moravske Budejovice
Ward: 11
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Fink Karel | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Prchal Tomas | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Koten Radek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Krejcirova Romana DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Sabata Pavel | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kratka Ludmila Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Havlik Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hodbod Martin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Galbavy Michal Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Meszaros David Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Reichl Roman | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Severova Marcela | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Duben Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Dlabacova Hana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Nekovar Jiri Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Matula Josef Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Burda Frantisek | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Horak David | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kulhankova Ferdova Hana | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kabelova Darina | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kralova Olga | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Domkar Ivo | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Repa Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Schleis Richard | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Makovicuk Zuzana | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Hyrs Jakub | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Janis Jiri | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Blazek Miloslav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Barimova Dagmar | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nedelka Cestmir | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Palat Lubos | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Napravnik Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Janacek Karel | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Novotkova Ludmila | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Wachtlova Eva | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Kulhanek Frantisek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Poulicek Pavel | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Pangrac Petr | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Naceradska Daniela | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Herna Frantisek Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Koutnikova Lenka | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Harvanek Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Hermankova Vera | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vecerova Veronika | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Jares Josef | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Skoda Michal | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Pisa Milan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kotenova Aneta Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Vrba Jaroslav | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kohout Petr | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:47:44 |