Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Moravske Budejovice
Ward: 7
List of candidates: TRIKOLORA - SOUKROMNICI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Soukrom – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Tesar Jan | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vana Milan RNDr. Ph.D. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kafonkova Simona Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Nedved Miroslav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Augustin Jiri Bc. DiS. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sip Stanislav Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vacek Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Horakova Hana Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Poslusny Josef | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sysel Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rubin Tomas | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Paulat Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Martinec Pavel Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stehno Miroslav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kopic Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Laube Jiri Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Ruzicka Ludek Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Fiksa Radomir Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Davidova Pavla Mgr. DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Benes Jiri Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kusova Zida Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kratka Ilona Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Frolik Marek | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Nani Martin | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zikmund Rostislav Mgr. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Soukrom – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Krupicka Frantisek Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Turna Jaromir | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Slansky Martin Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zelenka Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Tesarova Marie Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Linhart Borek Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kroulikova Hana Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Komancova Andrea MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Stehno Miroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Mladek Dorian | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Blazkova Lenka DiS. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Chalupova Stanislava | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hron Lubomir | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Popelka Miloslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Fendrych Josef | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Pleskac Radomir Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Halasek Miroslav | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Trnka Zdenek Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Slavicek Lubos | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Rysavy Michal | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Sudoma Zdenek | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Peca David | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Vanek Ivo | 52 | 1 | 12.50 |
49 | Rod Vaclav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Raksany Rostislav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:54:34 |