Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Vladislav
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Starostove pro Vysocinu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SNK ED – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vlcek Lukas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Fabes Roman Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pacal Pavel Mgr. | 46 | 3 | 42.85 |
4 | Mrkos Martin Ing. ACCA | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Tuma Zdenek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Koubova Karolina MgA. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Burda Jan Bc. | 46 | 2 | 28.57 |
8 | Hajek Pavel Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Navratil Zdenek Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Nikl Bohumir Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kuchyna Libor | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Slaby Milon Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kiesewetterova Jana Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stary Milos | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pozarova Eva Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Jurdova Jirina Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Stefl Karel Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Schwarz Jan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Rajdlik Zdenek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Zakova Hana | 51 | 5 | 71.42 |
21 | Antonu Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vlcek Milan Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hrala Pavel Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kosteckova Karolina Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Jakes Petr Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SNK ED – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Skodova Hana Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sulc Ivan Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hnik Josef | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kunst Milan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cerna Marie Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kulhanek Zdenek PhDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Skocdopole Jindrich | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Maly Radek Ing. | 40 | 1 | 14.28 |
34 | Zadrazilova Eva | 58 | 1 | 14.28 |
35 | Prosek Vladimir Mgr. | 40 | 1 | 14.28 |
36 | Masik Zdenek Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Bustova Hana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Veletova Blanka Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Maslak Pavel Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Brezka Josef | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Bilkova Beata MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Pribyl Josef Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Hanackova Jaromira Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Jirsa Zdenek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Zaruba Oldrich | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Bunata Miroslav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Dibelka Miroslav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kuzelka Ivan Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Merka Vladimir | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Markova Zdenka | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:35:32 |