Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Vladislav
Ward: 3
List of candidates: KDU-CSL
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kankovsky Vit MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Dudikova Marie Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Janousek Pavel Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Tourek Jan Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Houska Miroslav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Klement Josef Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Herbrych Josef Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Komarek Stepan Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Juzl Cenek Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Brukner Vlastimil Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Katolicky Jaroslav doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kratina Ales Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hynk Vladislav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Bradac Frantisek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Chvilova Weberova Magdalena MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Homolka Josef Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Koch Josef Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Feldbabel Vit Ing. Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vankova Magda Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vasa Antonin | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Janata Pavel Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Antonu Vilem Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Travnickova Bohdana MUDr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Malek Jan Mgr. et Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kucera Tomas Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Petrak Ales Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Zak Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Prknova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Havlicek Martin | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nemec Frantisek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Krupica Miroslav Bc. MSc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Malek Josef Ing. Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Danihel Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Krejzlova Pavla | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Jureckova Eva Mgr. et Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Preininger Tomas MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Soucek Jan | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Havlik Tomas Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Razl Ondrej Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Hruby Jaroslav Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Cincila Benjamin Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Sindelka Vojtech Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Brozek Jan Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kratochvil Karel Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Komarek Lukas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Paulova Barbora | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Rajdl Jan Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Komin Pavel | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pinkas Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kolacna Lenka | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:53:05 |