Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Zeletava
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Behounek Jiri MUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Novotny Vladimir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Skaryd Tomas Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hysky Martin Ing. Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Fialova Jana Ing. MBA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Maly Vladimir | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kominek Josef | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Paciska Karel Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Parik Jaromir Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Chloupek Rudolf PaedDr. Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kurka Bohuslav Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Rysavy Zdenek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kruzikova Marie RNDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Neuberova Jana Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Joukl Libor Ing. MBA | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Lempera Jaroslav Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pajerova Dana Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Velev Lukas MUDr. MHA | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vasicek Petr Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kucera Frantisek Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stefan Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Simon Vit Ing. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Musil Michal Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Behounek Jiri MUDr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Soukup Jaroslav Ing. MBA | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Vraspir Zdenek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Dolezalova Veronika Mgr. DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Novakova Hotarova Jana Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Karafiat Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Valova Helena Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Jagrik Miroslav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Zak Milan Bc. DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Drevo Jaroslav Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Rissky Miroslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Olivova Sona Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pokorny Libor | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Mojzyskova Ivana Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Urban Ales Mgr. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Vichr Jaroslav JUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Cerny Vladimir Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Tomsikova Silvie Mgr. MBA | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Uchytil Jiri Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Brychta Milan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Matejek Josef Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Smarda Michal | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Mejstrik Radek | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Behunkova Lenka Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Zapotocny Vladimir Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Dobesova Nadezda | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Technik Radim Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:22:19 |