Voting results for territorial units – choice of a municipality
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Table: Voting results for territorial units – District Svitavy – choice of a municipality – part 1
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
572560 | Banin | show |
572586 | Bela nad Svitavou | show |
505391 | Bela u Jevicka | show |
577774 | Benatky | show |
574309 | Bezdeci u Trnavky | show |
572519 | Biskupice | show |
577812 | Bohunov | show |
577821 | Bohunovice | show |
577839 | Borova | show |
572632 | Borusov | show |
577863 | Brnenec | show |
577871 | Brezina | show |
572250 | Brezinky | show |
577898 | Breziny | show |
505145 | Brezova nad Svitavou | show |
577910 | Budislav | show |
577928 | Bystre | show |
577936 | Cerekvice nad Loucnou | show |
577944 | Cista | show |
572357 | Desna | show |
577961 | Detrichov | show |
572683 | Detrichov u Moravske Trebove | show |
577987 | Dlouha Loucka | show |
577995 | Dolni Ujezd | show |
574325 | Gruna | show |
572284 | Hartinkov | show |
578037 | Hartmanice | show |
578053 | Horky | show |
572365 | Horni Ujezd | show |
572691 | Hradec nad Svitavou | show |
572730 | Chmelik | show |
578096 | Chornice | show |
578100 | Chotenov | show |
578118 | Chotovice | show |
578126 | Chrastavec | show |
578134 | Janov | show |
578142 | Januvky | show |
578151 | Jaromerice | show |
578169 | Jarosov | show |
Table: Voting results for territorial units – District Svitavy – choice of a municipality – part 2
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
572713 | Javornik | show |
578185 | Jedlova | show |
578193 | Jevicko | show |
578207 | Kamenec u Policky | show |
578215 | Kamenna Horka | show |
572748 | Karle | show |
578231 | Koclirov | show |
578258 | Korouhev | show |
578266 | Koruna | show |
578274 | Krenov | show |
572594 | Kukle | show |
578282 | Kuncina | show |
578291 | Kvetna | show |
578304 | Lavicne | show |
578339 | Linhartice | show |
578347 | Litomysl | show |
578355 | Lubna | show |
578363 | Makov | show |
578371 | Malikov | show |
578380 | Mestecko Trnavka | show |
578398 | Mikulec | show |
578401 | Mladejov na Morave | show |
578428 | Morasice | show |
578444 | Moravska Trebova | show |
578452 | Nedvezi | show |
580694 | Nemcice | show |
572608 | Nova Sidla | show |
572438 | Nova Ves u Jarosova | show |
578479 | Oldris | show |
578487 | Opatov | show |
572721 | Opatovec | show |
578509 | Osik | show |
578550 | Pohledy | show |
578576 | Policka | show |
578584 | Pomezi | show |
572373 | Porici u Litomysle | show |
578622 | Priluka | show |
578631 | Pusta Kamenice | show |
578649 | Pusta Rybna | show |
Table: Voting results for territorial units – District Svitavy – choice of a municipality – part 3
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
578657 | Radimer | show |
574333 | Radkov | show |
578673 | Rohozna | show |
578681 | Rozhrani | show |
578690 | Rozstani | show |
578703 | Rudna | show |
578711 | Rychnov na Morave | show |
572233 | Ridky | show |
578720 | Sadek | show |
578738 | Sebranice | show |
578746 | Sedliste | show |
578754 | Sklene | show |
578762 | Slatina | show |
580325 | Sloupnice | show |
578789 | Stare Mesto | show |
578801 | Stasov | show |
578819 | Strakov | show |
578835 | Sucha Lhota | show |
577731 | Svitavy | show |
578843 | Svojanov | show |
578851 | Siroky Dul | show |
578860 | Studlov | show |
578878 | Teleci | show |
578886 | Trpin | show |
578894 | Trstenice | show |
572616 | Trzek | show |
578908 | Trebarov | show |
578916 | Ujezdec | show |
572624 | Utechov | show |
578932 | Vendoli | show |
578941 | Vidlata Sec | show |
578959 | Viska u Jevicka | show |
578967 | Vitejeves | show |
581127 | Vlckov | show |
578975 | Vranova Lhota | show |
572292 | Vrazne | show |
578991 | Vysoka | show |
572195 | Zelivsko | show |
- | - | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/prez2013/pe32 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 14:50:24 |