Nomenclature of municipalities and wards
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Table: Nomenclature of municipalities and wards – District Chrudim – part 1
Municipality | Number of wards |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
571181 | Bestvina | 1 |
573949 | Biskupice | 1 |
505005 | Bitovany | 1 |
571202 | Bojanov | 1 |
547867 | Bor u Skutce | 1 |
571229 | Borice | 1 |
571237 | Bousov | 1 |
571245 | Bylany | 1 |
571253 | Ctetin | 1 |
571270 | Cankovice | 1 |
571296 | Ceske Lhotice | 1 |
571300 | Dedova | 1 |
505030 | Dolni Bezdekov | 1 |
504301 | Drenice | 1 |
504955 | Dvakacovice | 1 |
571377 | Hamry | 1 |
571385 | Hermanuv Mestec | 7 |
571393 | Hlinsko | 15 |
571407 | Hluboka | 1 |
547794 | Hodonin | 1 |
571440 | Holetin | 1 |
571458 | Honbice | 2 |
571466 | Horka | 2 |
571474 | Horni Bradlo | 1 |
571482 | Hostalovice | 1 |
571491 | Hrochuv Tynec | 3 |
571504 | Hroubovice | 1 |
571539 | Chrast | 5 |
571547 | Chroustovice | 2 |
571164 | Chrudim | 29 |
547816 | Jenikov | 1 |
571563 | Jenisovice | 2 |
571571 | Kamenicky | 2 |
571580 | Kladno | 1 |
573787 | Klesice | 1 |
574007 | Knezice | 1 |
Table: Nomenclature of municipalities and wards – District Chrudim – part 2
Municipality | Number of wards |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
571610 | Koci | 1 |
571628 | Kostelec u Hermanova Mestce | 1 |
571652 | Krasne | 1 |
571661 | Krouna | 4 |
547824 | Krizanovice | 1 |
504807 | Lany | 1 |
571709 | Lestinka | 1 |
571725 | Libkov | 1 |
571733 | Libomerice | 1 |
547832 | Liciborice | 1 |
547875 | Lipovec | 1 |
571750 | Lozice | 1 |
571768 | Lukavice | 1 |
571776 | Luze | 6 |
571822 | Micov-Susice | 1 |
571831 | Miretice | 2 |
571857 | Mladonovice | 1 |
571873 | Morasice | 4 |
554847 | Mrakotin | 1 |
571890 | Nabocany | 1 |
571903 | Nacesice | 2 |
571911 | Nasavrky | 1 |
571962 | Orel | 1 |
574104 | Ostrov | 1 |
554952 | Otradov | 1 |
572004 | Peralec | 1 |
572039 | Podhorany u Ronova | 1 |
572063 | Pokrikov | 1 |
572071 | Prachovice | 1 |
572080 | Prosec | 4 |
572098 | Prosetin | 1 |
572101 | Predhradi | 1 |
572110 | Prestavlky | 1 |
556882 | Rabstejnska Lhota | 2 |
572152 | Rana | 3 |
572161 | Ronov nad Doubravou | 3 |
Table: Nomenclature of municipalities and wards – District Chrudim – part 3
Municipality | Number of wards |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
572179 | Rosice | 4 |
547808 | Rozhovice | 1 |
572217 | Restoky | 1 |
572225 | Sec | 3 |
572241 | Skutec | 14 |
572268 | Slatinany | 6 |
573817 | Smrcek | 1 |
572276 | Sobetuchy | 1 |
547891 | Stolany | 1 |
572314 | Stremosice | 1 |
572322 | Studnice | 1 |
572331 | Svidnice | 1 |
572349 | Svratouch | 1 |
572381 | Tisovec | 1 |
572390 | Trhova Kamenice | 1 |
572403 | Trojovice | 1 |
572411 | Tremosnice | 4 |
504921 | Tribrichy | 1 |
572420 | Tunechody | 1 |
530697 | Uhercice | 1 |
572446 | Uhretice | 1 |
572454 | Vapenny Podol | 1 |
572462 | Vcelakov | 1 |
572471 | Vejvanovice | 1 |
572497 | Vitanov | 1 |
572501 | Vojtechov | 1 |
572527 | Vortova | 1 |
572535 | Vrbatuv Kostelec | 1 |
572543 | Vseradov | 1 |
572551 | Vysocina | 4 |
547841 | Vyzice | 1 |
572578 | Zajecice | 1 |
547859 | Zajezdec | 1 |
573876 | Zderaz | 1 |
574091 | Zlebske Chvalovice | 1 |
572641 | Zumberk | 1 |