Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 02 – 03 June 2006
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Party: NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party NEZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zwyrtek Frantisek
45
5
0.98
2
Mach Vladimir RNDr.
63
6
1.18
3
Stolar Zdenek PhDr.
51
17
3.35
4
Hasakova Alena PhDr.
51
0
0.00
5
Ctvrtnicek Alois Ing. CSc.
60
1
0.19
6
Dolezalova Hana Mgr.
33
8
1.58
7
Kafka Vaclav Doc. Ing. CSc.
63
5
0.98
8
Koppova Libuse
59
6
1.18
9
Nedbalek Alexander MUDr.
51
3
0.59
10
Fismol Jan Bc.
59
0
0.00
11
Hronec Ivan
61
1
0.19
12
Mietlova Edita Ing.
38
5
0.98
13
Pecka Milan PaedDr.
60
1
0.19
14
Kafkova Tereza Ing.
28
2
0.39
15
Polasek Ivo Ing.
51
3
0.59
16
Durica Otto Ing.
39
2
0.39
17
Rettova Hana Mgr.
50
0
0.00
18
Krtek Tomas Ing.
37
9
1.77
Preferential votes for candidates – Party NEZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Zajicek Miroslav MUDr.
57
3
0.59
20
Sobol Petr Mgr.
45
2
0.39
21
Makay Daniel
38
1
0.19
22
Horackova Svatava
54
1
0.19
23
Jonas Petr Ing.
43
0
0.00
24
Mietla Jiri Ing.
40
2
0.39
25
Karel Zdenek
21
2
0.39
26
Tuhy Josef Ing.
43
1
0.19
27
Vymazal Jaroslav
59
1
0.19
28
Onderka Tomas Mgr.
33
1
0.19
29
Rezna Barbora
32
1
0.19
30
Klimes Milan
55
2
0.39
31
Kozak Petr MUDr.
45
0
0.00
32
Buba Frantisek Mgr.
43
0
0.00
33
Michalek Zbigniew MUDr.
59
0
0.00
34
Brzezny Petr
45
0
0.00
35
Tanistrova Radka
35
1
0.19
36
Chlubna Miroslav
32
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 506