Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Municipality: Velka Bites
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Fischerova Jana Ing. CSc.
58
11
6.17
2
Vymazal Jaroslav Ing.
58
8
4.49
3
Bambula Leopold
74
4
2.24
4
Necid Radovan Ing.
46
30
16.85
5
Bartova Martina Mgr.
49
4
2.24
6
Tecl Jan Mgr.
50
5
2.80
7
Kucera Jiri Mgr.
65
3
1.68
8
Mokris Jan MUDr.
42
4
2.24
9
Hostasova Alena Bc.
50
1
0.56
10
Krpalkova Eva
57
2
1.12
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Dufek Tomas Ing.
46
0
0.00
12
Cerny Miloslav
57
0
0.00
13
Benc Ota Mgr.
48
1
0.56
14
Jirku Stanislav
61
0
0.00
15
Trnka Zdenek Ing.
42
2
1.12
16
Ptacek Jaroslav PaedDr.
53
0
0.00
17
Mullerova Hana
60
3
1.68
18
Janovsky Zdenek Ing.
56
1
0.56
19
Smid Milan Mgr.
61
1
0.56
20
Nevrkla Pavel Ing.
32
2
1.12
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 178