Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno-stred
Ward: 19
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Lamprecht Erik | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Skoumalova Simona Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pikola Rudolf | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Sobotka Vlastimil | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Mensa Eduard JUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kurdiovsky Jindrich | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Voborny Borek | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Krivanek Josef | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Svoboda Jakub | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Augusta Jaroslav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hracek Jan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kriz David | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Gottlieb Zdenek | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Jerabek Vilibald | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bilek Petr | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sramek Milos | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vasicek Zdenek | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Dostal Jan | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Ruzickova Marketa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Salajka Milan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Balajkova Lenka | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Svoboda Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Steinhauser Marek | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Knor Miloslav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Gajda Viktor | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Winkler Jindrich | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bok Frantisek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Zapletal Jaroslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Gottliebova Tereza | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kucera Pavel | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pikolova Bohumila | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Pivka Jan | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kout Oldrich | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Nejezchleb Karel | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2013/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:48:44 |