Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno-Stary Liskovec
Ward: 209
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Adam Petr Mgr. | 31 | 2 | 9.52 |
2 | Novak Jaroslav | 46 | 1 | 4.76 |
3 | Ingr Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kubik Radek Mgr. et Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 9.52 |
5 | Spanel Lubomir | 58 | 1 | 4.76 |
6 | Dohnal Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sik Bronislav | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA | 36 | 1 | 4.76 |
9 | Mrazikova Lucie | 26 | 1 | 4.76 |
10 | Vindis Frantisek | 51 | 1 | 4.76 |
11 | Soltys Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Spacir Robert | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cerna Bronislava | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Horak Milan Mgr. Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Prokes Leos | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hanak Antonin Ing. MBA | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Barta Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Ciganek Jan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Marek Michael | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kronych Maxmilian | 64 | 1 | 4.76 |
21 | Danek Igor | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Brychta Josef | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vankova Alena Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sebesta Zbynek | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Salplachta Vaclav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kynera Lubomir | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Blazek Zdenek Denis Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Musil Vit | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Mucha Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Travnicek Miroslav | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Janulik Kvetoslav | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Cerveny Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Strmiskova Drahomira Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Prikrylova Miroslava Bc. DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 21
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2013/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:13:01 |