Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Citonice
Party: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Mihola Jiri Mgr. Ph.D.
41
5
13.15
2
Klaska Jaroslav Ing. arch.
51
3
7.89
3
Uhlik Josef Ing.
50
3
7.89
4
Zemanek Richard Mgr.
45
0
0.00
5
Pesa Zdenek PaedDr.
50
0
0.00
6
Vitkova Jaromira Ing.
56
2
5.26
7
Liptakova Klara Ing.
43
0
0.00
8
Cely Roman Bc. DiS.
39
0
0.00
9
Nemec Jiri Ing.
42
5
13.15
10
Tesarik Antonin Ing.
53
0
0.00
11
Kousalova Marie
53
0
0.00
12
Suchy Jaroslav Mgr.
42
0
0.00
13
Mackova Miluse Ing.
50
0
0.00
14
Belehradek Jiri Mgr.
62
4
10.52
15
Havir Frantisek Ing.
57
0
0.00
16
Jajtner Pavel MUDr. MBA
39
0
0.00
17
Kolarik Petr Ing. Mgr. Ph.D.
49
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Stepanek Vladimir
56
0
0.00
19
Michalicova Marie RNDr.
51
0
0.00
20
Ivicicova Jitka Mgr.
32
0
0.00
21
Usnul Bretislav
54
0
0.00
22
Zouhar Ladislav Ing.
51
0
0.00
23
Ambrozek Ladislav Mgr.
43
0
0.00
24
Liska Alois Ing.
47
0
0.00
25
Beran Vit Ing.
46
0
0.00
26
Duchacek Vojtech
63
0
0.00
27
Horak Jiri PhDr.
29
0
0.00
28
Surman Vaclav
59
0
0.00
29
Hladik Petr Mgr.
29
0
0.00
30
Nekula Zdenek Ing.
43
4
10.52
31
Siblova Hana
47
0
0.00
32
Dvoracek Jiri Mgr.
43
0
0.00
33
Juranek Zdenek Mgr.
32
2
5.26
34
Kroutil Frantisek
35
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 38