Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Prosimerice
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Adam Petr Mgr.
31
1
3.03
2
Novak Jaroslav
46
0
0.00
3
Ingr Tomas
34
3
9.09
4
Kubik Radek Mgr. et Mgr.
51
0
0.00
5
Spanel Lubomir
58
0
0.00
6
Dohnal Pavel Ing.
52
0
0.00
7
Sik Bronislav
25
0
0.00
8
Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA
36
3
9.09
9
Mrazikova Lucie
26
1
3.03
10
Vindis Frantisek
51
0
0.00
11
Soltys Jiri
44
0
0.00
12
Spacir Robert
41
0
0.00
13
Cerna Bronislava
52
0
0.00
14
Horak Milan Mgr. Ing.
52
2
6.06
15
Prokes Leos
30
0
0.00
16
Hanak Antonin Ing. MBA
35
0
0.00
17
Barta Petr Ing.
49
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Ciganek Jan
48
0
0.00
19
Marek Michael
40
0
0.00
20
Kronych Maxmilian
64
0
0.00
21
Danek Igor
32
0
0.00
22
Brychta Josef
51
0
0.00
23
Vankova Alena Ing.
28
0
0.00
24
Sebesta Zbynek
29
0
0.00
25
Salplachta Vaclav
56
0
0.00
26
Kynera Lubomir
30
0
0.00
27
Blazek Zdenek Denis Mgr.
62
2
6.06
28
Musil Vit
34
0
0.00
29
Mucha Jiri
50
0
0.00
30
Travnicek Miroslav
40
0
0.00
31
Janulik Kvetoslav
30
0
0.00
32
Cerveny Jiri
52
0
0.00
33
Strmiskova Drahomira Mgr.
52
0
0.00
34
Prikrylova Miroslava Bc. DiS.
29
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 33