Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Fiala Radim Ing. | 44 | 1 622 | 6.00 | * | 1 |
2 | Foretnik Pavel RNDr. | 63 | 1 008 | 3.72 | - | 1 |
3 | Koutny Roman | 48 | 767 | 2.83 | - | 2 |
4 | Bily Jiri Doc. JUDr. Ph.D. | 61 | 878 | 3.24 | - | 3 |
5 | Kauer Radomir | 52 | 293 | 1.08 | - | 4 |
6 | Jurik Vitezslav | 61 | 309 | 1.14 | - | 5 |
7 | Rakova Ilona Ing. | 44 | 698 | 2.58 | - | 6 |
8 | Prutyszyn Michal | 24 | 315 | 1.16 | - | 7 |
9 | Hrochova Ilona Mgr. | 47 | 472 | 1.74 | - | 8 |
10 | Kocourek Roman | 44 | 287 | 1.06 | - | 9 |
11 | Bartonek Pavel | 34 | 366 | 1.35 | - | 10 |
12 | Stourac Antonin | 39 | 375 | 1.38 | - | 11 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
13 | Pseja Oldrich | 56 | 212 | 0.78 | - | 12 |
14 | Jordova Ida | 36 | 326 | 1.20 | - | 13 |
15 | Petrikova Jana | 36 | 385 | 1.42 | - | 14 |
16 | Dohnal Jakub | 42 | 184 | 0.68 | - | 15 |
17 | Mala Dagmar Bc. | 46 | 314 | 1.16 | - | 16 |
18 | Haluza Jakub Mgr. | 28 | 439 | 1.62 | - | 17 |
19 | Chytil Jiri | 41 | 215 | 0.79 | - | 18 |
20 | Dolecek Michal | 23 | 219 | 0.81 | - | 19 |
21 | Vachala Karel Ing. | 60 | 196 | 0.72 | - | 20 |
22 | Cernoch Jaroslav | 47 | 244 | 0.90 | - | 21 |
23 | Schubert Jaroslav Ing. | 48 | 338 | 1.25 | - | 22 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny