Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Olbramice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Opalka Miroslav RSDr. | 61 | 2 | 5.00 |
2 | Halikova Milada PaedDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Cip Rene Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Konecna Katerina Ing. | 32 | 3 | 7.50 |
5 | Luzar Leo Ing. | 48 | 1 | 2.50 |
6 | Babicova Irena | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Jancik Petr Mgr. Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hanusova Jitka Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Havranek Petr Ing. Bc. | 36 | 1 | 2.50 |
10 | Hajdusik Miroslav Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Blahuta Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Konarik Bronislav Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Michalkova Ivana Mgr. | 51 | 1 | 2.50 |
14 | Hyvnar Radim Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Grosova Alena Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Havlickova Monika Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Bacgon Pavel | 60 | 1 | 2.50 |
18 | Valaskova Dagmar | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Zarsky Ivan Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Sekerakova Yveta | 48 | 1 | 2.50 |
21 | Cech Jaroslav | 56 | 2 | 5.00 |
22 | Heczko Eduard Ing. | 65 | 1 | 2.50 |
23 | Suchomel Bretislav Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Recman Svatomir Ing. RSDr. | 60 | 1 | 2.50 |
25 | Krenkova Katerina MVDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kotala Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kupka Vlastimil Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Malysz Henryk | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Richter Boris Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Spalek Martin | 41 | 2 | 5.00 |
31 | Dener Tomas Ing. | 62 | 4 | 10.00 |
32 | Gallik Tomas | 51 | 2 | 5.00 |
33 | Kamena Justina Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pilch Gustav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Necas Pavel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Palacek Petr Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |