Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Fiedler Karel Ing. | 51 | 1 615 | 3.75 | * | 1 |
2 | Havlova Olga | 60 | 1 325 | 3.08 | * | 2 |
3 | Valova Dagmar Ing. | 64 | 1 016 | 2.36 | - | 1 |
4 | Kaleta Jan | 54 | 1 035 | 2.40 | - | 2 |
5 | Bicanova Drahomira Mgr. | 48 | 836 | 1.94 | - | 3 |
6 | Gelnar Roman Ing. | 35 | 1 019 | 2.36 | - | 4 |
7 | Hyl Jan Bc. | 35 | 557 | 1.29 | - | 5 |
8 | Ruta Barbora Ing. | 39 | 486 | 1.12 | - | 6 |
9 | Kana Pavel | 48 | 800 | 1.85 | - | 7 |
10 | Matuszek Jiri Ing. | 64 | 331 | 0.76 | - | 8 |
11 | Bucek Milan | 50 | 567 | 1.31 | - | 9 |
12 | Baran Oldrich Ing. | 66 | 132 | 0.30 | - | 10 |
13 | Janca Libor Ing. | 68 | 223 | 0.51 | - | 11 |
14 | Pavel Libor Mgr. | 55 | 562 | 1.30 | - | 12 |
15 | Kukula Otto | 57 | 232 | 0.53 | - | 13 |
16 | Tumakov Jiri | 46 | 224 | 0.52 | - | 14 |
17 | Talla Vladimir | 40 | 563 | 1.30 | - | 15 |
18 | Krenek Roman Ing. | 61 | 146 | 0.33 | - | 16 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
19 | Mrazek Rostislav Ing. | 29 | 602 | 1.39 | - | 17 |
20 | Smetana Vladimir Ing. | 60 | 178 | 0.41 | - | 18 |
21 | Nytra Jan | 53 | 400 | 0.92 | - | 19 |
22 | Dostal Dusan | 48 | 164 | 0.38 | - | 20 |
23 | Schikora Radomir | 40 | 308 | 0.71 | - | 21 |
24 | Hudeckova Mila | 65 | 401 | 0.93 | - | 22 |
25 | Sramek Josef | 41 | 185 | 0.43 | - | 23 |
26 | Spusta Radim | 44 | 121 | 0.28 | - | 24 |
27 | Paryzkova Ariana | 55 | 192 | 0.44 | - | 25 |
28 | Berger Stanislav | 52 | 89 | 0.20 | - | 26 |
29 | Konecny Vladimir | 65 | 111 | 0.25 | - | 27 |
30 | Kuchnik Zdenek | 62 | 103 | 0.23 | - | 28 |
31 | Krikava Antonin | 59 | 178 | 0.41 | - | 29 |
32 | Kapusta Tomas | 29 | 527 | 1.22 | - | 30 |
33 | Hanzlik Horst | 38 | 657 | 1.52 | - | 31 |
34 | Balogova Pavla | 43 | 712 | 1.65 | - | 32 |
35 | Cedron Tomas | 33 | 220 | 0.51 | - | 33 |
36 | Svoboda Martin | 32 | 311 | 0.72 | - | 34 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny