Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Ctyrkoly
Party: politicke hnuti Zmena
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Tozicka Tomas Mgr.
46
0
0.00
2
Gottelova Daniela Ing.
48
0
0.00
3
Bartos Jiri Mgr.
44
0
0.00
4
Seifertova Barbora Mgr.
50
0
0.00
5
Tamas Jan Ing. Ph.D.
37
0
0.00
6
Pejsova Helena RNDr.
66
0
0.00
7
Korista Jan Mgr.
33
0
0.00
8
Bednarova Tana Bc.
36
0
0.00
9
Klein Roman Ing. Arch.
51
0
0.00
10
Cachova Daniela Mgr.
37
0
0.00
11
Janovsky Jiri
53
0
0.00
12
Tamasova Lucie Mgr.
29
0
0.00
13
Cihak Karel
53
0
0.00
14
Konopova Hana
45
0
0.00
15
Kavalir Milos Bc.
30
0
0.00
16
Klapova Jana
52
0
0.00
17
Kosco Mojmir
41
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Bidlova Marketa
52
0
0.00
19
Konop Martin
22
0
0.00
20
Baresova Iva
51
0
0.00
21
Kyselka Daniel
22
0
0.00
22
Smitkova Ivana
49
0
0.00
23
Kohoutkova Ruzena Bc.
23
0
0.00
24
Chalupova Miloslava
51
0
0.00
25
Nova Sarka
42
0
0.00
26
Bartosova Jitka Mgr.
49
0
0.00
27
Tauberova Blanka
52
0
0.00
28
Berdychova Martina Ing.
63
0
0.00
29
Bayerlova Anita Ing.
27
0
0.00
30
Bednarova Jaroslava Ing.
60
0
0.00
31
Duhajska Petra
26
0
0.00
32
Chaloupkova Iva
71
0
0.00
33
Maskova Jitka
47
0
0.00
34
Mikesova Marcela Bc.
25
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3