Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Mlada Boleslav
Municipality: Josefuv Dul
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KC – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Konecny Jaroslav
44
0
0.00
2
Novotny Svatopluk
37
0
0.00
3
Drvota Jaromir
63
0
0.00
4
Loucka Jiri
41
0
0.00
5
Kratka Eva JUDr.
61
0
0.00
6
Vanek Miroslav
41
0
0.00
7
Kolbek Jaroslav
57
0
0.00
8
Zapadlova Petra MUDr.
52
0
0.00
9
Nohel Petr Mgr.
35
0
0.00
10
Basus Michal Mgr.
45
0
0.00
11
Dvorsky Ludek
43
0
0.00
12
Drnovec Vit
44
0
0.00
13
Macha Slavomir Mgr.
44
0
0.00
14
Pavlik Lukas
27
0
0.00
15
Kabicek Jan
25
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KC – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
16
Prochazka Pavel
54
0
0.00
17
Lipecky Jindrich Mgr.
67
0
0.00
18
Rathuska Svetlana
60
0
0.00
19
Subrt Jiri
68
0
0.00
20
Novakova Klokocnikova Milada
36
0
0.00
21
Simova Monika
34
0
0.00
22
Zatecka Petr
38
0
0.00
23
Smolik Petr
36
0
0.00
24
Rakous Stanislav
67
0
0.00
25
Forman Patrik
46
0
0.00
26
Forman Jakub
23
0
0.00
27
Stanek Libor
39
0
0.00
28
Pelant Martin
33
0
0.00
29
Lir Miroslav
37
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1