Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Trhovy Stepanov
Party: Suverenita - Strana zdraveho rozumu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Suveren. – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hannig Petr Mgr.
67
0
0.00
2
Somberg Jiri MUDr.
52
0
0.00
3
Janu Jiri Ing.
59
0
0.00
4
Bartos Martin
45
0
0.00
5
Vanek Jakub Ing.
30
0
0.00
6
Pomma Vaclav Ing.
52
0
0.00
7
Malek Roman
35
0
0.00
8
Francova Eliska
42
0
0.00
9
Mlejnsky Vaclav
40
0
0.00
10
Borkovec Pavel
24
0
0.00
11
Vysoka Jana
49
0
0.00
12
Pivonka Vaclav
61
0
0.00
13
Kucerova Monika
32
0
0.00
14
Puzmanova Hana
53
0
0.00
15
Tomankova Ivana
40
0
0.00
16
Capova Andrea
41
0
0.00
17
Fritsch Jindrich Mgr.
46
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Suveren. – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Zub Jiri
61
0
0.00
19
Novakova Jana DiS.
41
0
0.00
20
Jerabkova Ivana
51
0
0.00
21
Parizkova Michaela
40
0
0.00
22
Dockalova Irena
42
0
0.00
23
Kozak Jaroslav
67
0
0.00
24
Cizek Jan
27
0
0.00
25
Jandova Lenka
48
0
0.00
26
Spackova Jana
39
0
0.00
27
Ksandrova Iveta
48
0
0.00
28
Hvezdova Martina
35
0
0.00
29
Baresova Miroslava
60
0
0.00
30
Burian Jaroslav Ing.
50
0
0.00
31
Pistekova Helena
65
0
0.00
32
Krenkova Hana
49
0
0.00
33
Kankova Jaroslava
51
0
0.00
34
Axamit Karel
58
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2