Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Kourim
Party: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zvara Karel Ing.
37
3
14.28
2
Vodicka Milan Ing. CSc.
64
2
9.52
3
Holopova Andrea
22
0
0.00
4
Prentis Philip Ing. Ph.D.
33
0
0.00
5
Benes Karel MUDr.
62
1
4.76
6
Pavlis Tomas Ing.
31
0
0.00
7
Kubelka Frantisek Ing.
38
0
0.00
8
Hartl Petr MUDr.
38
1
4.76
9
Matyasko Jan
25
0
0.00
10
Urzova Jana Mgr.
42
0
0.00
11
Zavadil Petr
53
0
0.00
12
Havelka Karel Ing.
46
0
0.00
13
Heincl Jiri Ing.
61
0
0.00
14
Skorepa Jaroslav
32
1
4.76
15
Znasik Josef
35
0
0.00
16
Buresova Markova Ivana
37
1
4.76
17
Ruzicka Pavel
22
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Vlk Karel Mgr.
45
0
0.00
19
Vykydal Ales Mgr.
41
0
0.00
20
Kares Vaclav
54
1
4.76
21
Marvan Filip
32
1
4.76
22
Kresnak Petr Ing.
52
0
0.00
23
Kettner Frantisek
37
1
4.76
24
Verner Michal
37
0
0.00
25
Pospisil Pavel
41
1
4.76
26
Kaba Richard
37
0
0.00
27
Svarc Vlastimil
33
0
0.00
28
Hruska Michal
30
0
0.00
29
Rathousky Jan
29
0
0.00
30
Havelka Petr
28
0
0.00
31
Sima Daniel
24
0
0.00
32
Duchon Oldrich
47
0
0.00
33
Hutter Karel
44
0
0.00
34
Urbanek Tomas
35
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 21