Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kutna Hora
Municipality: Kutna Hora
Ward: 23
Party: HLAVU VZHURU - volebni blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party HLVZHURU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bobosikova Jana Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Jancura Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zubova Olga PhDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kvapil Ludek | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kukrle Marek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Temr Ales Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Patera Eduard | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Havranek Pavel | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Svajner Ivo Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Chudoba Vaclav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dukova Ivana PhDr. et Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Moravkova Eva | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Juza Petr | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Mezei Alexandr | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Svoboda Miroslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hilmar Ronald | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Datko Peter | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party HLVZHURU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Cepelak Ladislav | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Smetana Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vales Petr Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Smockova Monika PhDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pubal Jaroslav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Dvorakova Terezie | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Rencova Blanka | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prenosilova Martina | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Cervenka Frantisek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Benes Stanislav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Siskova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Nagy Petr | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vesela Barbora | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Veverka Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bacovsky Ondrej Mgr. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kolarikova Haklova Denisa | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Caran Vit | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2013/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 08:07:48 |