Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kutna Hora
Municipality: Caslav
Ward: 9
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Grospic Stanislav JUDr. | 49 | 5 | 5.10 |
2 | Vostra Miloslava Ing. | 48 | 5 | 5.10 |
3 | Klan Jan Bc. | 30 | 3 | 3.06 |
4 | Vondrasek Josef Ing. | 63 | 4 | 4.08 |
5 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Milata Zdenek Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hejduk Stanislav | 57 | 1 | 1.02 |
8 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 52 | 3 | 3.06 |
10 | Kubelkova Sarka Bc. Ing. | 39 | 4 | 4.08 |
11 | Demko Dusan | 57 | 1 | 1.02 |
12 | Hubeny Pavel | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hala Josef RSDr. | 60 | 2 | 2.04 |
14 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 38 | 3 | 3.06 |
15 | Jichova Lenka | 27 | 1 | 1.02 |
16 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Franta Bohumil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Kazik Ondrej Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Svoboda Jaroslav Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Sediva Krulisova Jana | 41 | 2 | 2.04 |
21 | Hofmann Ondrej | 28 | 1 | 1.02 |
22 | Kopecka Dana | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Pavlikova Katerina | 39 | 2 | 2.04 |
24 | Fidler Rudolf | 39 | 1 | 1.02 |
25 | Havlicek Milan RSDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hlinka Vaclav Ing. | 55 | 2 | 2.04 |
27 | Krajdl Martin | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kvac David Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kviz Petr | 31 | 2 | 2.04 |
30 | Nekovarova Zuzana | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Peltan Rudolf JUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Ruzkova Michaela Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Svarc Frantisek | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Fakenberg Richard | 30 | 1 | 1.02 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 98
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2013/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:27:55 |