Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-zapad
Municipality: Roztoky
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Okamura Tomio
41
37
24.83
2
Cernoch Marek
44
8
5.36
3
Bidenko Georgi
35
6
4.02
4
Skrabanek Roman Ing.
46
3
2.01
5
Belkova Marta DiS.
38
5
3.35
6
Vavrova Marta Ing. CSc.
69
1
0.67
7
Press Milan RNDr.
56
7
4.69
8
Kobza Jiri
57
0
0.00
9
Karlickova Martina
36
0
0.00
10
Mikova Petra Ing.
31
0
0.00
11
Smidova Daniela DiS.
42
0
0.00
12
Stava Jiri
35
0
0.00
13
Glaserova Svetlana
57
0
0.00
14
Pikes Petr MVDr.
51
0
0.00
15
Mandlikova Jana
40
0
0.00
16
Baranek Jiri
30
0
0.00
17
Velechovska Eliska
24
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Potucek Michal MUDr.
52
1
0.67
19
Javurkova Eva
49
1
0.67
20
Centekova Lenka
44
0
0.00
21
Soltysova Martina Mgr.
32
0
0.00
22
Svitek Miroslav Ing.
55
0
0.00
23
Stastna Jirina
36
2
1.34
24
Rozvoral Radek
46
0
0.00
25
Stedile Ludek
62
0
0.00
26
Cernochova Alena
44
2
1.34
27
Moravec Miloslav
46
0
0.00
28
Mandlik Pavel
41
0
0.00
29
Hulicius Miroslav
37
0
0.00
30
Parizkova Alena
70
1
0.67
31
Zavorka Ivan
36
0
0.00
32
Rezac Jiri
59
0
0.00
33
Chmel Robert
39
0
0.00
34
Novak Josef
49
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 149