Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Ruda
Party: LEV 21 - Narodni socialiste
Preferential votes for candidates – Party LEV 21 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holinkova Popkova Michaela Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Nemec Miroslav Doc. JUDr. Ph.D. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kosina Ondrej PhDr. Ph.D. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bezecny Miroslav Josef | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Lichterova Miloslava Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Zachar Zdenek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kozlowska Eva Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kraus Petr Ing. CSc. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kunstova Lucie DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Mares Filip | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Lausmanova Jana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Rossner David | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Holinka Ondrej | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Tomek Michal | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Tovarova Olga | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Cajkar Petr Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kudlik Robert | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party LEV 21 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Hink Tomas | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vitkova Eva | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Parastiuk Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bouma Lukas | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pfeiferova Katarina | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Cernohorsky Zdenek | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Lhotakova Milada | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Cermak Zdenek | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Walter Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Pokorny Lubos | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Novotna Andrea | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Havranek Zdenek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vaverka Tomas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Zimmer Jakub | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Maresova Lada | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Parizek Libor | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pochopova Martina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |