Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Vratkov
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Cerny Svatopluk
56
0
0.00
2
Soukup Milan Mgr.
48
0
0.00
3
Smucr Rudolf
63
0
0.00
4
Polackova Alena
52
0
0.00
5
Kunc Robert MUDr.
44
0
0.00
6
Jansky Ales
44
0
0.00
7
Dupak Jaroslav
58
0
0.00
8
Korndorfer Jiri
47
0
0.00
9
Geyerova Renata
36
0
0.00
10
Kapek Josef
57
0
0.00
11
Dostal Robert
45
0
0.00
12
Vostra Helena
21
0
0.00
13
Franek Tomas
27
0
0.00
14
Horejs Lubos
53
0
0.00
15
Maly Martin
38
0
0.00
16
Landa Jan Bc.
27
0
0.00
17
Kern Vladimir
55
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Stanglova Monika
38
0
0.00
19
Dvorak Robert
37
0
0.00
20
Polacek Jan
31
0
0.00
21
Dostal Roman
21
0
0.00
22
Kop Jaroslav
39
0
0.00
23
Pejsarova Simona
22
0
0.00
24
Kubik Jiri
43
0
0.00
25
Mlejnek Radim
42
0
0.00
26
Kotlar Tomas
39
0
0.00
27
Niesner Martin
38
0
0.00
28
Kocicka Miloslav
46
0
0.00
29
Hlousek Jaroslav
59
0
0.00
30
Krcek Petr
35
0
0.00
31
Kastely Petr
60
0
0.00
32
Svaty Ivan
47
0
0.00
33
Hermanova Bozena
37
0
0.00
34
Starka Petr
37
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1