Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Mlada Boleslav
Municipality: Bradlec
Party: politicke hnuti Zmena
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Tozicka Tomas Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Gottelova Daniela Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Bartos Jiri Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Seifertova Barbora Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Tamas Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Pejsova Helena RNDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Korista Jan Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bednarova Tana Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Klein Roman Ing. Arch. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Cachova Daniela Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Janovsky Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Tamasova Lucie Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cihak Karel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Konopova Hana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kavalir Milos Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Klapova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kosco Mojmir | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Bidlova Marketa | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Konop Martin | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Baresova Iva | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kyselka Daniel | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Smitkova Ivana | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kohoutkova Ruzena Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Chalupova Miloslava | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Nova Sarka | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Bartosova Jitka Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Tauberova Blanka | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Berdychova Martina Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Bayerlova Anita Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Bednarova Jaroslava Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Duhajska Petra | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Chaloupkova Iva | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Maskova Jitka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Mikesova Marcela Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |