Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Mlada Boleslav
Municipality: Kovan
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cerny Svatopluk | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Soukup Milan Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Smucr Rudolf | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Polackova Alena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kunc Robert MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Jansky Ales | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Dupak Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Korndorfer Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Geyerova Renata | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kapek Josef | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dostal Robert | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Vostra Helena | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Franek Tomas | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Horejs Lubos | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Maly Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Landa Jan Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kern Vladimir | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Stanglova Monika | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Dvorak Robert | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Polacek Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Dostal Roman | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kop Jaroslav | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Pejsarova Simona | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kubik Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Mlejnek Radim | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kotlar Tomas | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Niesner Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kocicka Miloslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hlousek Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Krcek Petr | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kastely Petr | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Svaty Ivan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hermanova Bozena | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Starka Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2013/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:48:35 |