Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-zapad
Municipality: Trnova
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Bendl Petr Ing.
47
2
15.38
2
Beznoska Adolf Ing.
51
2
15.38
3
Bernasek Miroslav Ing.
51
2
15.38
4
Hrodek Tomas Ing.
30
3
23.07
5
Bohatec Pavel MVDr.
51
1
7.69
6
Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing.
33
0
0.00
7
Kupka Martin Mgr.
37
1
7.69
8
Panek Michael Ing.
48
0
0.00
9
Nejdl Zdenek Ing.
54
0
0.00
10
Pajkrtova Cecilie PaedDr.
53
0
0.00
11
Calta Vaclav
47
0
0.00
12
Smetana Martin
41
0
0.00
13
Eklova Dana Ing. Bc.
38
0
0.00
14
Stibrova Eva MUDr.
59
0
0.00
15
Mach Petr Mgr.
27
0
0.00
16
Havelka Jiri Mgr.
38
1
7.69
17
Kral Jaroslav
66
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Brozkova Andrea Mgr.
31
1
7.69
19
Fara Petr Ing.
30
0
0.00
20
Havlicek Tomas Ing.
33
0
0.00
21
Lesak Libor
48
0
0.00
22
Haifler Vaclav
61
0
0.00
23
Vanek Tomas RNDr. Mgr. CSc.
62
0
0.00
24
Patak Petr Mgr. DiS.
28
0
0.00
25
Pavlik Pavel Ing.
43
0
0.00
26
Blazkova Katerina Mgr.
26
0
0.00
27
Sebek Karel
62
0
0.00
28
Kutik Ladislav
72
0
0.00
29
Vynikal Josef
66
0
0.00
30
Lang Petr Ing.
48
0
0.00
31
Palek Ludek
36
0
0.00
32
Zuskova Katerina
53
0
0.00
33
Simonek Jaromir Ing.
68
0
0.00
34
Vrana Jiri Ing.
51
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 13