Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Branisov
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO 2011 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Maxova Radka Ing.
44
0
0.00
2
Kubicek Roman Ing. Ph.D.
50
0
0.00
3
Tyc Jiri Ing.
52
0
0.00
4
Hlousek Radek
35
0
0.00
5
Kubik Jan Ing.
34
0
0.00
6
Maxa Josef
54
0
0.00
7
Vituj Zdenek
39
0
0.00
8
Paulova Radka Mgr.
37
0
0.00
9
Smolej Alfons Ing.
51
0
0.00
10
Svec Vladimir Ing.
58
0
0.00
11
Toufar Jiri PaedDr. Mgr.
71
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO 2011 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Hovorka Daniel Mgr.
45
0
0.00
13
Prilepek Radek Ing.
38
0
0.00
14
Mannova Martina
42
0
0.00
15
Konecny Frantisek Ing.
55
0
0.00
16
Kalina Petr Ing.
41
0
0.00
17
Kohn Michal RNDr. CSc.
63
0
0.00
18
Starkova Eva Ing.
35
0
0.00
19
Holub Jiri MUDr.
56
0
0.00
20
Palivec Karel
50
0
0.00
21
Mika Petr Ing.
44
0
0.00
22
Vaneckova Jana Ing.
32
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 25