Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Tabor
Point of handover: Tabor
Party: politicke hnuti Zmena
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Gabrielova Hana Bc. | 35 | 11 | 5.97 |
2 | Kastnerova Marketa MUDr. Ing. Bc. Ph.D. | 32 | 14 | 7.60 |
3 | Samal Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 8 | 4.34 |
4 | Santek Lenka | 32 | 5 | 2.71 |
5 | Laukova Hana Mgr. | 61 | 7 | 3.80 |
6 | Duchonova Katerina MUDr. | 31 | 6 | 3.26 |
7 | Riha Michal Mgr. Bc. DiS. | 39 | 9 | 4.89 |
8 | Bystricka Dagmar Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 1 | 0.54 |
9 | Filipova Martina | 34 | 4 | 2.17 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zmena – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
10 | Hladky Jan Ing. | 47 | 2 | 1.08 |
11 | Janickova Barbora Mgr. et Mgr. | 31 | 5 | 2.71 |
12 | Smrcka Jan Ing. | 30 | 4 | 2.17 |
13 | Jares Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Jirova Alena Mgr. Ph.D. | 31 | 6 | 3.26 |
15 | Buresova Eva Ing. | 49 | 1 | 0.54 |
16 | Lampert Horst | 65 | 3 | 1.63 |
17 | Klimesova Romana | 40 | 2 | 1.08 |
- | - | - | - | - |