Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Cernosin
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Barta Vit JUDr. | 39 | 3 | 8.33 |
2 | Kupka Vaclav | 61 | 3 | 8.33 |
3 | Panikova Hana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Zenisek Vaclav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Schlagel Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Bakala Roman | 39 | 1 | 2.77 |
7 | Marek Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Holotova Jirina Bc. | 51 | 1 | 2.77 |
9 | Hruska Ludek Bc. | 39 | 2 | 5.55 |
10 | Halamka Stanislav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
11 | Kellner Jiri | 36 | 1 | 2.77 |
12 | Fryc Pavel | 22 | 1 | 2.77 |
13 | Novotny Petr | 34 | 1 | 2.77 |
14 | Sazama Jan Ing. et Ing. | 63 | 1 | 2.77 |
15 | Pivonka Pavel | 49 | 1 | 2.77 |
16 | Zavadil Evzen | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Placek Zdenek | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pruner Vladimir | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Mraz Daniel | 27 | 2 | 5.55 |
20 | Bayerova Lydie | 59 | 2 | 5.55 |