Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
+1 | Pospisil Jiri JUDr. | 37 | 10 226 | 36.47 | * | 1 |
2 | Papez Jiri Ing. | 48 | 2 619 | 9.34 | - | 2 |
3 | Vilimec Vladislav Ing. | 50 | 3 331 | 11.88 | - | 1 |
4 | Jilichova Nova Veronika MUDr. Ing. | 37 | 1 664 | 5.93 | - | 4 |
5 | Mottl Petr Bc. | 45 | 1 524 | 5.43 | - | 5 |
6 | Sefzig Ludek MUDr. | 56 | 1 421 | 5.06 | - | 6 |
7 | Sneberger Jiri Ing. | 53 | 2 339 | 8.34 | - | 3 |
8 | Janko Lukas Ing. | 31 | 1 107 | 3.94 | - | 7 |
9 | Rubakova Vera Ing. et Ing. Bc. | 52 | 388 | 1.38 | - | 8 |
10 | Zettlova Veronika Mgr. Bc. | 31 | 354 | 1.26 | - | 9 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
11 | Riha Hynek Mgr. | 43 | 439 | 1.56 | - | 10 |
12 | Poduska Jan | 64 | 534 | 1.90 | - | 11 |
13 | Perlik Jaroslav | 68 | 530 | 1.89 | - | 12 |
14 | Duchkova Stanislava prom. ped. | 76 | 116 | 0.41 | - | 13 |
15 | Kunesova Vilma | 38 | 509 | 1.81 | - | 14 |
16 | Burianek Jan | 45 | 368 | 1.31 | - | 15 |
17 | Kubena Roman Ing. Bc. | 41 | 444 | 1.58 | - | 16 |
18 | Mraz Jaroslav Ing. | 51 | 414 | 1.47 | - | 17 |
19 | Wolf Pavel | 48 | 444 | 1.58 | - | 18 |
20 | Prazsky Jiri | 64 | 337 | 1.20 | - | 19 |
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny