Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Party: Usvit prime demokracie Tomia Okamury
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kadner David | 37 | 229 | 5.90 |
2 | Blaha Jiri | 27 | 197 | 5.08 |
3 | Suchy Josef | 41 | 132 | 3.40 |
4 | Kindermannova Marie PaedDr. | 65 | 133 | 3.43 |
5 | Kubaczkova Vlasta | 50 | 110 | 2.83 |
6 | Komarek Karel DiS. | 35 | 144 | 3.71 |
7 | Pospisil Tomas | 32 | 96 | 2.47 |
8 | Hybner Petr Ing. | 41 | 88 | 2.27 |
9 | Kronych Josef | 41 | 43 | 1.10 |
10 | Denkova Martina | 39 | 131 | 3.37 |
11 | Jordan Jan | 67 | 10 | 0.25 |
12 | Kroupa Petr | 47 | 88 | 2.27 |
13 | Hingarova Eva Ing. | 52 | 51 | 1.31 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Usvit – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Vlasek Frantisek | 56 | 25 | 0.64 |
15 | Kostelnik Stepan Ing. | 44 | 65 | 1.67 |
16 | Muller Karel Ing. | 55 | 39 | 1.00 |
17 | Blaha Tomas | 24 | 70 | 1.80 |
18 | Strnadova Sona Mgr. | 60 | 67 | 1.72 |
19 | Prevratil Michal | 41 | 5 | 0.12 |
20 | Buso Martin | 25 | 4 | 0.10 |
21 | Dundr Tomas | 37 | 6 | 0.15 |
22 | Prasil Slavomir Ing. | 53 | 5 | 0.12 |
23 | Simkova Katerina | 36 | 8 | 0.20 |
24 | Prochazka Frantisek | 66 | 2 | 0.05 |
25 | Dvornik Miroslav | 35 | 14 | 0.36 |
26 | Pospisil Jan | 63 | 3 | 0.07 |