Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Cernoucek
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hubackova Gabriela
38
0
0.00
2
Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing.
32
0
0.00
3
Krcmarik Karel JUDr.
65
0
0.00
4
Senkyr Vaclav Doc. Dr. CSc.
72
0
0.00
5
Kohout Jaroslav Bc.
42
0
0.00
6
Senfeld Josef Ing.
51
2
10.52
7
Zika Tomas
40
0
0.00
8
Benes Vaclav
60
0
0.00
9
Sedlackova Erika RSDr.
58
0
0.00
10
Minarik Frantisek
47
1
5.26
11
Grochalova Sona
53
0
0.00
12
Hodbodova Ludmila Mgr.
49
0
0.00
13
Waic Vlastimil
51
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Tallowitz Ales Bc.
36
0
0.00
15
Samsova Jaroslava Ing.
62
0
0.00
16
Netek Josef Ing.
59
0
0.00
17
Madlova Alena
55
0
0.00
18
Lhotak Vlastimil
65
0
0.00
19
Cingel Jaroslav
61
0
0.00
20
Capkova Pavla
38
0
0.00
21
Schalkova Natasa
58
0
0.00
22
Dlouhy Jindrich
64
1
5.26
23
Havel Jiri
37
0
0.00
24
Buldra Miloslav
55
0
0.00
25
Dycka Vaclav Mgr.
29
0
0.00
26
Stojan Martin DiS.
40
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 19