Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Chomutov
Municipality: Vrskman
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hubackova Gabriela | 38 | 1 | 2.12 |
2 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 32 | 4 | 8.51 |
3 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Senkyr Vaclav Doc. Dr. CSc. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kohout Jaroslav Bc. | 42 | 7 | 14.89 |
6 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 51 | 2 | 4.25 |
7 | Zika Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Benes Vaclav | 60 | 2 | 4.25 |
9 | Sedlackova Erika RSDr. | 58 | 2 | 4.25 |
10 | Minarik Frantisek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Grochalova Sona | 53 | 2 | 4.25 |
12 | Hodbodova Ludmila Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Waic Vlastimil | 51 | 9 | 19.14 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Tallowitz Ales Bc. | 36 | 1 | 2.12 |
15 | Samsova Jaroslava Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Netek Josef Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Madlova Alena | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Lhotak Vlastimil | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Cingel Jaroslav | 61 | 1 | 2.12 |
20 | Capkova Pavla | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Schalkova Natasa | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Dlouhy Jindrich | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Havel Jiri | 37 | 1 | 2.12 |
24 | Buldra Miloslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dycka Vaclav Mgr. | 29 | 1 | 2.12 |
26 | Stojan Martin DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |