Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Louny
Municipality: Zizelice
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Holecek Radim Mgr. Bc.
37
0
0.00
2
Voltr Michal Mgr.
39
0
0.00
3
Benda Josef
67
0
0.00
4
Volak Daniel JUDr.
48
0
0.00
5
Kalous Jiri Bc.
37
0
0.00
6
Chlupac Ladislav Mgr.
61
0
0.00
7
Bartosova Katerina Mgr. Bc.
38
2
40.00
8
Sucharda Jiri
49
0
0.00
9
Tvrdik Jan Mgr.
56
0
0.00
10
Jurstakova Dana
52
0
0.00
11
Dlouhy Martin
35
0
0.00
12
Miklosova Drahomira
60
0
0.00
13
Veprek David Ing.
37
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Ruliskova Zdenka Ing.
63
0
0.00
15
Hajek Richard Mgr.
44
2
40.00
16
Dubravec Petr Mgr. Bc.
51
0
0.00
17
Jilkova Irena MUDr.
57
2
40.00
18
Ledl Martin
38
0
0.00
19
Tuhackova Martina
38
0
0.00
20
Stehlik Anton
38
0
0.00
21
Donat Rostislav Ing.
44
0
0.00
22
Novak Jindrich Ing. MBA
39
0
0.00
23
Kutner Zdenek
53
0
0.00
24
Smetana Jiri
51
0
0.00
25
Pernekr Tomas
40
0
0.00
26
Hanza Hynek Bc.
36
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 5