Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Mikulov
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holecek Radim Mgr. Bc. | 37 | 5 | 21.73 |
2 | Voltr Michal Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Benda Josef | 67 | 3 | 13.04 |
4 | Volak Daniel JUDr. | 48 | 1 | 4.34 |
5 | Kalous Jiri Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Chlupac Ladislav Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Bartosova Katerina Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 3 | 13.04 |
8 | Sucharda Jiri | 49 | 1 | 4.34 |
9 | Tvrdik Jan Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Jurstakova Dana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dlouhy Martin | 35 | 3 | 13.04 |
12 | Miklosova Drahomira | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Veprek David Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Ruliskova Zdenka Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hajek Richard Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dubravec Petr Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Jilkova Irena MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ledl Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Tuhackova Martina | 38 | 2 | 8.69 |
20 | Stehlik Anton | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Donat Rostislav Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Novak Jindrich Ing. MBA | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kutner Zdenek | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Smetana Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pernekr Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hanza Hynek Bc. | 36 | 10 | 43.47 |