Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
Point of handover: Usti nad Labem
Party: LEV 21 - Narodni socialiste
Preferential votes for candidates – Party LEV 21 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Benda Petr Ing. | 42 | 2 | 2.40 |
2 | Vrbova Blanka Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kasal Michal Ing. | 42 | 2 | 2.40 |
4 | Stvan Frantisek | 57 | 7 | 8.43 |
5 | Slegr Jiri | 42 | 8 | 9.63 |
6 | Doudova Marie | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hudec Jaromir | 54 | 1 | 1.20 |
8 | Kassal Ales | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Knezel Stepan Mgr. | 63 | 3 | 3.61 |
10 | Andres Jaroslav Bc. | 47 | 11 | 13.25 |
11 | Divecky Radek | 39 | 3 | 3.61 |
12 | Vales Petr | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Holub Milan | 52 | 10 | 12.04 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party LEV 21 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Tomas Stefan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Petrik Michael | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Ekrt Tomas | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kratochvil Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Brabenec Oto | 47 | 8 | 9.63 |
19 | Becvar Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kusa Silvie | 37 | 1 | 1.20 |
21 | Strachota Jiri | 24 | 2 | 2.40 |
22 | Tomasova Zlatuse | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sulcova Katerina | 40 | 2 | 2.40 |
24 | Mickova Ruzena | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zemancik Vaclav | 34 | 6 | 7.22 |
26 | Tuma Zdenek | 49 | 1 | 1.20 |