Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
Point of handover: Usti nad Labem
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holecek Radim Mgr. Bc. | 37 | 627 | 21.35 |
2 | Voltr Michal Mgr. | 39 | 69 | 2.35 |
3 | Benda Josef | 67 | 50 | 1.70 |
4 | Volak Daniel JUDr. | 48 | 120 | 4.08 |
5 | Kalous Jiri Bc. | 37 | 70 | 2.38 |
6 | Chlupac Ladislav Mgr. | 61 | 166 | 5.65 |
7 | Bartosova Katerina Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 109 | 3.71 |
8 | Sucharda Jiri | 49 | 41 | 1.39 |
9 | Tvrdik Jan Mgr. | 56 | 443 | 15.08 |
10 | Jurstakova Dana | 52 | 33 | 1.12 |
11 | Dlouhy Martin | 35 | 32 | 1.08 |
12 | Miklosova Drahomira | 60 | 63 | 2.14 |
13 | Veprek David Ing. | 37 | 34 | 1.15 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Ruliskova Zdenka Ing. | 63 | 10 | 0.34 |
15 | Hajek Richard Mgr. | 44 | 11 | 0.37 |
16 | Dubravec Petr Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 12 | 0.40 |
17 | Jilkova Irena MUDr. | 57 | 353 | 12.02 |
18 | Ledl Martin | 38 | 3 | 0.10 |
19 | Tuhackova Martina | 38 | 17 | 0.57 |
20 | Stehlik Anton | 38 | 18 | 0.61 |
21 | Donat Rostislav Ing. | 44 | 37 | 1.26 |
22 | Novak Jindrich Ing. MBA | 39 | 42 | 1.43 |
23 | Kutner Zdenek | 53 | 14 | 0.47 |
24 | Smetana Jiri | 51 | 28 | 0.95 |
25 | Pernekr Tomas | 40 | 201 | 6.84 |
26 | Hanza Hynek Bc. | 36 | 79 | 2.69 |