Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Kucera Michal Ing. | 45 | 1 392 | 4.84 | * | 1 |
2 | Liska Petr Ing. | 43 | 1 435 | 4.99 | - | 1 |
3 | Mesic Petr Ing. | 46 | 1 181 | 4.10 | - | 2 |
4 | Skalova Irena Bc. | 35 | 1 225 | 4.26 | - | 3 |
5 | Tejml David Ing. | 38 | 488 | 1.69 | - | 4 |
6 | Cech Petr Mgr. | 45 | 857 | 2.98 | - | 5 |
7 | Soral Zdenek Ing. | 36 | 380 | 1.32 | - | 6 |
8 | Vlasakova Dita PhDr. Bc. | 43 | 694 | 2.41 | - | 7 |
9 | Tesar Tomas Ing. | 50 | 516 | 1.79 | - | 8 |
10 | Hodik Stanislav | 48 | 343 | 1.19 | - | 9 |
11 | Koutsky Jaroslav RNDr. Ph.D. | 32 | 1 343 | 4.67 | - | 10 |
12 | Fiser Martin Bc. | 26 | 509 | 1.77 | - | 11 |
13 | Rosenkranc Milan Mgr. | 64 | 593 | 2.06 | - | 12 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
14 | Galbava Valerie Mgr. | 31 | 457 | 1.58 | - | 13 |
15 | Najman Petr MUDr. | 40 | 716 | 2.49 | - | 14 |
16 | Soukup Michal Mgr. | 36 | 351 | 1.22 | - | 15 |
17 | Bezdek Jiri | 50 | 93 | 0.32 | - | 16 |
18 | Barta Petr | 66 | 245 | 0.85 | - | 17 |
19 | Rysavy Jan Ing. | 38 | 211 | 0.73 | - | 18 |
20 | Trubiroha Jan Ing. | 41 | 203 | 0.70 | - | 19 |
21 | Bzura Radim Ing. | 38 | 531 | 1.84 | - | 20 |
22 | Brabec Tomas Mgr. | 37 | 337 | 1.17 | - | 21 |
23 | Stary Petr | 36 | 137 | 0.47 | - | 22 |
24 | Hodnicak Jan Ing. Mgr. | 59 | 302 | 1.05 | - | 23 |
25 | Kopecky Karel | 58 | 371 | 1.29 | - | 24 |
26 | Janda Pavel Mgr. | 29 | 617 | 2.14 | - | 25 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny