Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Ohrazenice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mackovik Stanislav Bc. | 46 | 8 | 13.79 |
2 | Pesek Frantisek Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Skrivankova Vera Mgr. | 59 | 1 | 1.72 |
4 | Havelka Jaroslav Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Cizek Lukas | 34 | 1 | 1.72 |
6 | Panc Oldrich | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kostakova Alena | 59 | 9 | 15.51 |
8 | Chot Frantisek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Sedivy Alexandr | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
10 | Ginzelova Bohumila Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Safarikova Helena Ing. | 63 | 1 | 1.72 |
12 | Nedvedova Marie JUDr. | 57 | 3 | 5.17 |
13 | Malec Jan Ing. | 44 | 1 | 1.72 |
14 | Tita Milos Ing. | 56 | 1 | 1.72 |
15 | Klikarova Katerina | 29 | 1 | 1.72 |
16 | Vetrovec Vaclav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Novakova Tatjana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |