Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Trutnov
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu ZEMANOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hulka Daniel
45
10
7.19
2
Stepan Miroslav Ing. genmjr. v. v.
63
3
2.15
3
Vrzan Petr Ing.
46
6
4.31
4
Matejka Miroslav Bc. DiS.
43
0
0.00
5
Hajek Alois
60
1
0.71
6
Vlckova Dagmar Kristyna
37
2
1.43
7
Horak Vaclav Mgr. Ing. Ph.D.
38
2
1.43
8
Hais Karel JUDr.
60
3
2.15
9
Jonova Andrea
27
2
1.43
10
Burda Jiri
57
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kovacikova Veronika
21
0
0.00
12
Reznickova Iva
39
26
18.70
13
Moravek Jiri Mgr.
55
6
4.31
14
Festa Josef Ing.
78
1
0.71
15
Mitrovic Denis JUDr.
33
1
0.71
16
Dejmkova Lucie
22
2
1.43
17
Honegrova Jaroslava PaedDr.
57
2
1.43
18
Hamak Tomas Mgr.
45
21
15.10
19
Florian Roman
35
5
3.59
20
Brazda Martin
54
5
3.59
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 139