Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Dvur Kralove nad Labem
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Markova Sona Mgr.
50
60
6.45
2
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D.
44
78
8.38
3
Janecek Pavel Ing.
30
37
3.97
4
Baudys Jiri Ing.
38
22
2.36
5
Zizkova Vera Mgr.
60
10
1.07
6
Ort Vaclav JUDr.
61
5
0.53
7
Bezdek Ondrej Mgr.
28
13
1.39
8
Fialova Lenka DiS.
46
8
0.86
9
Lukasek Josef PaedDr.
61
14
1.50
10
Coufalova Hana
37
34
3.65
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sarova Zdenka Bc.
39
7
0.75
12
Rambouskova Martina
38
44
4.73
13
Sormova Tana Mgr.
57
5
0.53
14
Smatolan Vaclav
54
6
0.64
15
Novak Milan JUDr.
60
4
0.43
16
Dusek Josef
42
6
0.64
17
Hladik Zdenek
59
102
10.96
18
Stepan Lubomir Ing.
59
4
0.43
19
Typlt Petr
46
17
1.82
20
Plachetka Zdenek JUDr.
62
4
0.43
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 930