Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Dvur Kralove nad Labem
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kudrnac Michal
39
33
14.60
2
Siklova Jirina PhDr. CSc.
78
49
21.68
3
Hanousek Martin Mgr.
30
34
15.04
4
Ruzicka Cenek
66
17
7.52
5
Klimova Sona
54
8
3.53
6
Vechet Martin
48
17
7.52
7
Zajic Jiri MUDr.
51
12
5.30
8
Kulich Jiri RNDr.
52
19
8.40
9
Paulu Lenka
71
0
0.00
10
Stanek Petr Bc.
47
1
0.44
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Plisek Bedrich Ing.
65
8
3.53
12
Sedlackova Radmila MUDr.
57
1
0.44
13
Buka David MUDr.
30
8
3.53
14
Karel Tomas Mgr.
43
9
3.98
15
Patrakova Martina MUDr.
59
3
1.32
16
Kralicek Ivo PhDr.
40
9
3.98
17
Cip David
34
20
8.84
18
Jezek Jan Mgr.
39
3
1.32
19
Velcovska Ivana Bc. DiS.
29
0
0.00
20
Sedlacek Dusan Ing.
39
10
4.42
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 226