Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Dvur Kralove nad Labem
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Stanek Pavel JUDr.
40
53
7.09
2
Pus Martin Ing.
50
45
6.02
3
Bem Jan
57
278
37.21
4
Drejslova Jana Mgr.
50
41
5.48
5
Pajer Jan Bc.
33
14
1.87
6
Malijovska Bronislava Mgr.
56
20
2.67
7
Louda Pavel Ing.
54
24
3.21
8
Vlasak Miroslav
53
42
5.62
9
Adamec Ivan Mgr.
53
143
19.14
10
Brykner Ladislav Ing.
49
7
0.93
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Zalesky Vladimir MUDr.
32
12
1.60
12
Moravec Pavel
27
13
1.74
13
Jaros Emil MUDr. Ph.D.
69
11
1.47
14
Muthsam Ivo Ing.
57
3
0.40
15
Frankova Marcela Bc.
45
7
0.93
16
Petrik Tomas Bc.
23
79
10.57
17
Maticka Jaroslav Ing.
64
4
0.53
18
Moravec Michal Bc.
40
10
1.33
19
Winter Jaroslav Ing.
54
10
1.33
20
Mojzis Libor Mgr.
45
13
1.74
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 747