Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Horni Marsov
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Markova Sona Mgr.
50
1
1.49
2
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D.
44
7
10.44
3
Janecek Pavel Ing.
30
1
1.49
4
Baudys Jiri Ing.
38
3
4.47
5
Zizkova Vera Mgr.
60
0
0.00
6
Ort Vaclav JUDr.
61
3
4.47
7
Bezdek Ondrej Mgr.
28
5
7.46
8
Fialova Lenka DiS.
46
0
0.00
9
Lukasek Josef PaedDr.
61
0
0.00
10
Coufalova Hana
37
2
2.98
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sarova Zdenka Bc.
39
0
0.00
12
Rambouskova Martina
38
2
2.98
13
Sormova Tana Mgr.
57
0
0.00
14
Smatolan Vaclav
54
0
0.00
15
Novak Milan JUDr.
60
0
0.00
16
Dusek Josef
42
0
0.00
17
Hladik Zdenek
59
0
0.00
18
Stepan Lubomir Ing.
59
0
0.00
19
Typlt Petr
46
1
1.49
20
Plachetka Zdenek JUDr.
62
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 67