Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Hostinne
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Stanek Pavel JUDr.
40
5
4.00
2
Pus Martin Ing.
50
5
4.00
3
Bem Jan
57
11
8.80
4
Drejslova Jana Mgr.
50
2
1.60
5
Pajer Jan Bc.
33
1
0.80
6
Malijovska Bronislava Mgr.
56
3
2.40
7
Louda Pavel Ing.
54
4
3.20
8
Vlasak Miroslav
53
12
9.60
9
Adamec Ivan Mgr.
53
30
24.00
10
Brykner Ladislav Ing.
49
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Zalesky Vladimir MUDr.
32
2
1.60
12
Moravec Pavel
27
2
1.60
13
Jaros Emil MUDr. Ph.D.
69
2
1.60
14
Muthsam Ivo Ing.
57
0
0.00
15
Frankova Marcela Bc.
45
1
0.80
16
Petrik Tomas Bc.
23
0
0.00
17
Maticka Jaroslav Ing.
64
0
0.00
18
Moravec Michal Bc.
40
0
0.00
19
Winter Jaroslav Ing.
54
0
0.00
20
Mojzis Libor Mgr.
45
2
1.60
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 125