Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Chotevice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Markova Sona Mgr.
50
5
6.17
2
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D.
44
12
14.81
3
Janecek Pavel Ing.
30
12
14.81
4
Baudys Jiri Ing.
38
3
3.70
5
Zizkova Vera Mgr.
60
2
2.46
6
Ort Vaclav JUDr.
61
7
8.64
7
Bezdek Ondrej Mgr.
28
13
16.04
8
Fialova Lenka DiS.
46
2
2.46
9
Lukasek Josef PaedDr.
61
1
1.23
10
Coufalova Hana
37
10
12.34
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sarova Zdenka Bc.
39
2
2.46
12
Rambouskova Martina
38
2
2.46
13
Sormova Tana Mgr.
57
1
1.23
14
Smatolan Vaclav
54
0
0.00
15
Novak Milan JUDr.
60
0
0.00
16
Dusek Josef
42
2
2.46
17
Hladik Zdenek
59
3
3.70
18
Stepan Lubomir Ing.
59
0
0.00
19
Typlt Petr
46
4
4.93
20
Plachetka Zdenek JUDr.
62
1
1.23
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 81