Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Velke Svatonovice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Markova Sona Mgr.
50
8
9.63
2
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D.
44
10
12.04
3
Janecek Pavel Ing.
30
2
2.40
4
Baudys Jiri Ing.
38
1
1.20
5
Zizkova Vera Mgr.
60
3
3.61
6
Ort Vaclav JUDr.
61
2
2.40
7
Bezdek Ondrej Mgr.
28
4
4.81
8
Fialova Lenka DiS.
46
0
0.00
9
Lukasek Josef PaedDr.
61
1
1.20
10
Coufalova Hana
37
2
2.40
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sarova Zdenka Bc.
39
1
1.20
12
Rambouskova Martina
38
2
2.40
13
Sormova Tana Mgr.
57
2
2.40
14
Smatolan Vaclav
54
1
1.20
15
Novak Milan JUDr.
60
3
3.61
16
Dusek Josef
42
1
1.20
17
Hladik Zdenek
59
0
0.00
18
Stepan Lubomir Ing.
59
0
0.00
19
Typlt Petr
46
3
3.61
20
Plachetka Zdenek JUDr.
62
1
1.20
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 83