Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Vrchlabi
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu ZEMANOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hulka Daniel
45
6
10.71
2
Stepan Miroslav Ing. genmjr. v. v.
63
2
3.57
3
Vrzan Petr Ing.
46
5
8.92
4
Matejka Miroslav Bc. DiS.
43
5
8.92
5
Hajek Alois
60
0
0.00
6
Vlckova Dagmar Kristyna
37
0
0.00
7
Horak Vaclav Mgr. Ing. Ph.D.
38
11
19.64
8
Hais Karel JUDr.
60
2
3.57
9
Jonova Andrea
27
3
5.35
10
Burda Jiri
57
1
1.78
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kovacikova Veronika
21
2
3.57
12
Reznickova Iva
39
3
5.35
13
Moravek Jiri Mgr.
55
4
7.14
14
Festa Josef Ing.
78
0
0.00
15
Mitrovic Denis JUDr.
33
0
0.00
16
Dejmkova Lucie
22
8
14.28
17
Honegrova Jaroslava PaedDr.
57
2
3.57
18
Hamak Tomas Mgr.
45
1
1.78
19
Florian Roman
35
4
7.14
20
Brazda Martin
54
4
7.14
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 56